WELCOME TO THE SUNDRIDGE PARK TENNIS & SQUASH CLUB IN BROMLEY, KENT

Tennis Fixtures

Tennis Fixtures Secretary: Lisa King tennisfixtures@spltsrc.co.uk

 

**LEAGUE**

I am text block. Click edit button to change this text. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

Kent Ladies 1 - Alex Crawford

9 July Sun Away 2:00 pm Bromley LTC 1

Kent Ladies 2 - Gemma Nurse

8 July Sat Away 1:00 pm Headcorn

Kent Mens 1 - Nick Lambrou

9 July Sun Home 11:00 am Canterbury 2

North Kent Ladies 1 - Alex Crawford

5 July Wed Away 6:30 pm Bexley 1
16 July Sun Home 10:30 am Blackheath
27 July Thu Home 6:30 pm Shooters Hill 1
6 August Sun Away 10:30 am Blackheath

North Kent Ladies 2 - Susan Long

4 July Tue Home 6:30 pm Bromley Wendover 1
11 July Tue Home 6:30 pm Gavesham 2
28 July Fri Away 6:30 pm Bromley Wendover 1
1 August Tue Home 6:30 pm Sidcup Recreation 1

North Kent Ladies 3 - Candice Carty

9 July Sun Away 10:00 am Chelsfield Park
19 July Wed Away 6:30 pm Bromley LTC 2
23 July Sun Away 10:30 am Shooters Hill 2
3 August Thu Home 6:30 pm Bromley CC 2

North Kent Ladies 4 - Judy Coffin

8 July Sat Home 11:00 am Open Door
17 July Mon Home 6:30 pm Wickham Park 3
30 July Sun Home 2:00 pm Oakwood 2
6 August Sun Away 10:30 am David Lloyd Dartford 1

North Kent Ladies 5 - Lisa Cahill

7 July Fri Away 6:30 pm Catford Wanderers 2
10 July Mon Away 6:30 pm Sidcup Recreation 2
20 July Thu Home 6:30 pm Catford Wanderers 2
26 July Wed Away 6:30 pm Bromley Wendover 3
5 August Sat Home 11:00 am Bromley Wendover 2

North Kent Mens 1 - Henry Whyte

5 July Wed Home 6:30 pm Shooters Hill 1
10 July Mon Home 6:30 pm Bromley Wendover 1
15 July Sat Home 11:00 am Bexley 1
26 July Wed Away 6:30 pm Bromley Wendover 1
6 August Sun Away 10:30 am Bexley 1
12 August Sat Away 10:30 am Shooters Hill 1

North Kent Mens 2 - Norman O'Neill

13 July Thu Home 6:30 pm Bexleyheath 1
23 July Sun Away 1:00 pm Hartley CC 2

North Kent Mens Over 70 - Victor Simms

5 July Wed Home 1:00 pm Parklangley
19 July Wed Home 1:00 pm Hayes
3 August Thu Away 10:30 am Hayes

North Kent Midweek Mixed Vets - Lee Sales

7 July Fri Home 1:00 pm Crescent
13 July Thu Away 10:30 am Old Wilsonians

North Kent Mixed 1 - Dick Ward

17 July Mon Away 6:30 pm Catford Wanderers 1
29 July Sat Away 1:30 pm Hartley CC
5 August Sat Home 2:00 pm Oakwood 1
9 August Wed Away 6:30 pm Bromley Wendover 2

North Kent Mixed 2 - Peter Clay

18 July Tue Home 6:30 pm Hayes
2 August Wed Home 6:30 pm Bexley 3

North Kent Mixed 3 - Gilly Deal

6 July Thu Home 6:30 pm Chislehurst 2
24 July Mon Away 6:30 pm Crescent 2

North Kent Vets 1 - Mark Braden

10 July Mon Away 6:30 pm Parklangley 1
31 July Mon Home 6:30 pm Bromley LTC

North Kent Vets 2 - Peter Champion

8 July Sat Away 2:00 pm Gravesham 2
12 July Wed Home 6:30 pm Old Wilsonians
19 July Wed Home 6:30 pm Hartley CC 2
31 July Mon Away 6:30 pm Catford Wanderers 1

North Kent Vets 3 - Peter Champion

10 July Mon Away 6:30 pm Catford Wanderers 3
30 July Sun Home 11:00 am David Lloyd Sidcup
10 August Thu Home 6:30 pm Catford Wanderers 3